Coed Over-30 – Wheatley (Thursday)

Coed Over-30 – Wheatley (Thursday)
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Gulf Coast FC 1 1 0 0 6:10 3:0
2 Atleticio Treme 1 1 0 0 5:20 3:0
3 Nola United 1 0 0 1 2:50 0:0
4 Markeys Pub 1 0 0 1 1:60 0:0
5 Swamp Chickens 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
5 Carli Lloyds 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
5 St.Margs 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
5 Rebirth Rebels 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
.

Contact: PJ@CrescentCitySoccer.com

————————————

 

November 29th
6:00pm  Markeys Pub 1 vs GULF COAST FC 6
7:00pm Atletico Treme  5   vs Nola United 2
8:00pm   Carly Lloyds vs St.Margs (Cancelled)
9:00pm Rebirth Rebels vs Swamp Chickens (Cancelled)

 

December 6th
6:00pm  Markeys Pub vs Rebirth Rebels

7:00pm Atletico Treme     vs Swamp Chickens
8:00pm  Carly Lloyds vs Nola United
9:00pm St.Margs vs Gulf Coast FC


December 13th
6:00pm   Markeys Pub vs Carly Lloyds
7:00pm Rebirth Rebels vs Nola United
8:00pm   Swamp Chickens vs ST.MARGS
9:00pm   Gulf Coast FC vs Atletico Treme

.

 

December 20th
6:00pm  Rebirth Rebels vs CARLY LLOYDS
7:00pm  GULF COAST FC vs Swamp Chickens

8:00pm   Markeys Pub  vs Nola United 
9:00pm ST.MARGS  vs Atletico Treme   

 

 December 27th – Make Up Day

 

January 3rd
6:00pm   Swamp Chickens vs CARLY LLOYDS
7:00pm GULF COAST FC vs Nola United

8:00pm  Atletico Treme     vs Markeys Pub  
9:00pm  Rebirth Rebels vs St.Margs

 

 

 

January 10th
6:00pm    CARLY LLOYDS vs Atletico Treme   
7:00pm  Swamp Chickens vs Markeys Pub  

8:00pm    St.Margs vs Nola United
9:00pm    GULF COAST FC vs Rebirth Rebels

 

January 17th
6:00pm  Markeys Pub  vs CARLY LLOYDS
7:00pm Swamp Chickens vs ST.MARGS 
8:00pm   Rebirth Rebels vs Nola United 
9:00pm   Gulf Coast FC vs Atletico Treme
.

 

January 24th
6:00pm Carly Lloyds vs GULF COAST FC
7:00pm   Markeys Pub  vs ST.MARGS
8:00pm    Rebirth Rebels vs Atletico Treme   
9:00pm   Swamp Chickens vs Nola United

 

January 31st
6:00pm  Atletico Treme vs Swamp Chickens
7:00pm CARLY LLOYDS vs Nola United
8:00pm St.Margs vs GULF COAST FC
9:00pm  Markeys Pub vs Rebirth Rebels

 

February 7th
6:00pm  Markeys Pub  vs GULF COAST FC

7:00pm Atletico Treme     vs Nola United
8:00pm  CARLY LLOYDS vs ST.MARGS
9:00pm  Rebirth Rebels vs Swamp Chickens
.

 

February 14th
6:00pm  Markeys Pub vs Nola United   
7:00pm  GULF COAST FC vs Swamp Chickens

8:00pm   ST.MARGS  vs Atletico Treme
9:00pm Rebirth Rebels vs Carly Lloyds

 

February 21st
6:00pm   Rebirth Rebels  vs ST.MARGS
7:00pm GULF COAST FC vs Nola United

8:00pm  Atletico Treme    vs Markeys Pub  
9:00pm  Swamp Chickens vs CARLY LLOYDS

 

February 28th
6:00pm    CARLY LLOYDS vs Atletico Treme   
7:00pm Swamp Chickens vs Markeys Pub  

8:00pm    St.Margs vs Nola United
9:00pm    GULF COAST FC vs Rebirth Rebels

 

 

 

 

March 7th
6:00pm CARLY LLOYDS vs GULF COAST FC
7:00pm   Swamp Chickens vs Nola United
8:00pm    Rebirth Rebels vs Atletico Treme
9:00pm   Markeys Pub vs St.Margs

March 14th
Quarter Finals
6:00
7:00
8:00
9:00

March 21st
6:00 Semi Finals
7:00 Semi Finals  
8:00 Friendly
9:00Championship

March 28th  New Season Starts