Competitive 4 – Wheatley (Wednesday)

Competitive IV – Wed – Wheatley
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Pathletico Madrid 5 5 0 0 23:100 15:0
2 GOAT 5 2 0 3 22:190 6:0
3 Who Dat Nation 4 2 0 2 20:210 6:0
4 Pan American 4 2 0 2 11:120 6:0
5 Bangalore FC 5 0 0 5 7:350 0:0
.
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Jerusalem FC 5 4 0 1 30:90 12:0
2 Mansour FC 5 4 0 1 29:120 12:0
3 La Colonia 5 3 0 2 12:90 9:0
4 Mid City United 5 1 0 4 13:280 3:0
5 Westbank FC 5 1 0 4 10:240 3:0
.
 
 

Contact: PJ@CrescentCitySoccer.com 

Westbank FC-                                               Goat – Purple
Mid City United – White                              Bangalor FC-
Jerusalem FC – Orange                             La Colonia FC – Red
Pathetico Madrid – Red                               Pan American – Blue
AQSA  – Black                                       Mansour FC – Blue
 
.

 

 _______________________________________________________________________

Spring 2019

August 7th
6:00 G.O.A.T. 4 vs Pan American 5
7:00 Bangalore FC 3 vs Pathetico Madrid 7
8:00 La Colonia FC 4 vs Mid City United 2
9:00 Jerusalem FC 0 vs Mansour FC 5 (Needs to be rescheduled)

10:00 Who Dat Nation 6 vs Westbank FC 1

 

August 14th
6:oo La Colonia FC 1 vs Westbank FC 2
7:00 Pan American 1 vs Mansour FC 4
8:00   Pathetico Madrid 5 vs Mid City United 3
9:00 Bangalore FC 1 vs Jerusalem FC 11
10:00 G.O.A.T. 3 vs Who Dat nation 9

August  21st          
6:00 Who Dat Nation 3 vs Mansour FC 10
7:00 Pan American 2 vs Pathetico Madrid 3
8:00 Bangalore FC 1 vs La Colonia FC 2
9:00 G.O.A.T. 8 vs Westbank FC 2
10:00 Jerusalem FC 10 vs Mid City United 1

August 28th
6:00  Pan American vs Who Dat nation – reschedule
7:00 Pathetico Madrid 1 vs G.O.A.T. 0
8:00 Mid City United 6 vs Westbank FC 4
9:00 Bangalore FC 2 vs Mansour FC 8
10:00 Jerusalem FC 3 vs La Colonia FC 0

September4th
6:00 Bangalore FC 0 vs G.O.A.T. 7
7:00 Who Dat Nation 2 vs Pathetico Madrid 7
8:00 La Colonia FC 5 vs Mid City United 1
9:00 Pan American 3 vs Westbank FC 1
10:00 Jerusalem FC 6 vs Mansour FC 2

September 11th
6:00 G.O.A.T. vs Pan American
7:00 Bangalore FC vs Pathetico Madrid
8:00 Mansour FC  vs La Colonia FC  
9:00 Who Dat Nation vs Mid City United
10:00 Westbank FC vs Jerusalem FC

September 18th
6:00 La Colonia FC vs Westbank FC
7:00 Pan American vs Pathetico Madrid
8:00 Mansour FC  vs G.O.A.T.
9:00 Mid City United vs Jerusalem FC
10:00 Who Dat nation Vs Bangalore FC

September 25th
6:00 G.O.A.T. vs La Colonia FC
7:00 Bangalore FC vs Pan American
8:00 Pathetico Madrid vs Mansour FC
9:00 Westbank FC vs Mid City United
10:00 Who Dat Nation vs Jerusalem FC

October 2nd
6:00 G.O.A.T. vs Who Dat Nation
7:00 Pan American vs La Colonia FC
8:00 Bangalore FC vs Mid City United
9:00 Westbank FC vs Mansour FC
10:00 Pathetico Madrid vs Jerusalem FC

 

October 9th
6:00 Bangalore FC vs Pan American
7:00 Pathetico Madrid vs Westbank FC
8:00 Mansour FC vs Mid City United
9:00 G.O.A.T. vs Jerusalem FC
10:00 La Colonia FC vs Who Dat Nation

 

October 16th   
6:00 Mansour FC  vs Mid City United
7:00  Bangalore FC vs Westbank FC
8:00  Pan American vs Who Dat Nation
9:00 Pathetico Madrid vs G.O.A.T.
10:00 Jerusalem FC vs La Colonia FC  

 

October 23rd      
6:00 G.O.A.T. vs Mid City United
7:00 Pathetico Madrid vs La Colonia FC
8:00 Westbank FC vs Mansour FC
9:00 Who Dat Nation vs Bangalore FC
10:00 Pan American vs Jerusalem FC

October 30th
6:00 Mansour FC vs La Colonia FC
7:00 Who Dat Nation vs Pathetico Madrid
8:00 Pan American vs Mid City United
9:00  Bangalore FC vs G.O.A.T.
10:00 Westbank FC vs Jerusalem FC

November 6th Playoffs
6:00 #2 vs #3
7:00 #1 vs #4
8:00 #1 vs #4
9:00  #2 vs #3
10:00 #5 vs #5

 

November 13th – Playoffs 
6:00 Semi Finals
7:00 Semi Finals
8:00 Friendly
9:00 Championship