Competitive 2 – Monday

Competitive II – Left Division
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Pie 12 9 1 2 58:410 28
2 Sol Glo FC 12 7 2 3 8:240 23
3 NO Fools 13 6 0 7 52:600 18
4 The Forgettables 13 3 2 8 28:490 11
5 Tickle Me Elmo 13 0 4 9 30:680 4
Competitive II – Right Division
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Fighting Doves II 13 10 1 2 64:390 31
2 Dunderballs 13 9 1 3 74:390 28
3 FC Gravier 13 6 2 5 51:490 20
4 LHB 13 4 2 7 55:760 14
5 Los Pollos Hermanos 13 3 1 9 44:690 10
Winter Season 2014 Champions :  FC Gravier

Summer/Fall Season

June 30th
6:00 NO Fools  4 vs FC Gravier 6

7:00 Fighting Doves II 7 vs  Los Pollos Hermanos 1
8:00 Pie 8 vs The Forgetables 1
9:00 Dunderballs 9 vs LHB 3
10:00 SOL GLO FC 2 vs Tickle Me Elmo 2

July 7th
6:00 Tickle Me Elmo 3 vs Pie 6
7:00 The Forgetables  0 vs NO Fools  5
8:00 SOL GLO FC 2 vs Dunderballs 5
9:00 Los Pollos Hermanos 2 vs FC Gravier 4
10:00 LHB 2 vs Fighting Doves II 4


July 14th
6:00 NO Fools  2 vs SOL GLO FC 1
7:00 FC Gravier 3 vs Dunderballs 4
8:00 LHB 6 vs Los Pollos Hermanos 4
9:00 Pie 5 vs Fighting Doves II 3
10:00 Tickle ME Elmo 2 vs The Forgetables 2

July 21st
6:00 SOL GLO FC 2 vs Pie 6
7:00 Tickle Me Elmo 3 vs Los Pollos Hermanos 4
8:00 The Forgetables 3 vs FC Gravier 5
9:00 NO Fools 5 vs LHB 7
10:00 Dunderballs 3 vs Fighting Doves II 4

July 28th
6:00 NO Fools 5 vs Tickle Me Elmo 3
7:00 SOL GLO FC 3 vs Fighting Doves II 2
8:00 LHB 2 vs FC Gravier 6
9:00 The Forgetables 0 vs Dunderballs  3
10:00 Los Pollos Hermanos 4 vs Pie 6


August 4th
6:oo Tickle Me Elmo 0 vs FC Gravier 6
7:00 Los Pollos Hermanos 9 vs Dunderballs 5
8:00 The Forgetables 1 vs SOL GLO FC 1
9:00 Pie 6 vs LHB 4
10:00 NO Fools  3 vs Fighting Doves II 6


August 11th
6:00 Los Pollos Hermanos 0 vs SOL GLO FC 2
7:00 Tickle Me Elmo 2 vs Dunderballs 7
8:00 Fighting Doves II 11 vs FC Gravier 1
9:00 The Forgetables  1 vs LHB 4
10:00 Pie 7 vs NO Fools 5


August 18th
6:00 Dunderballs 4 vs Fighting Doves II 4
7:00 The Forgetables   0 vs SOL GLO FC 4
8:00 Pie 5 vs FC Gravier 4
9:00 Tickle Me Elmo 4 vs LHB 4
10:00 NO Fools 5 vs Los Pollos Hermanos 4

 

August 25th
6:00 Dunderballs 2 vs FC Gravier 3
7:00 Pie 5 vs NO Fools  2
8:00 The Forgetables  5  vs Los Pollos Hermanos 3
9:00 Tickle Me Elmo 1 vs Fighting Doves II 10
10:00 SOL GLO FC 9 vs LHB  3

 

September 1st
6:00 FC Gravier 2 vs LHB 2
7:00 SOL GLO FC vs Pie (canceled)
8:00 NO Fools 9 vs Tickle Me Elmo 4
9:00 Los Pollos Hermanos 0 vs Dunderballs 5
10:00  Fighting Doves II 4 vs The Forgetables 2

 

September 8th
6:00 Tickle Me Elmo 2 vs Pie 2
7:00 The Forgetables  3 vs NO Fools  5
8:00 SOL GLO FC 3 vs FC Gravier 2
9:00 Dunderballs 10 vs LHB 7
10:00 Fighting Doves II 11 vs Los Pollos Hermanos 4

 

September 15th
6:00 LHB 7 vs Fighting Doves II 13
7:00 Pie 2 vs The Forgetables 3
8:00 Los Pollos Hermanos 6 vs FC Gravier 6
9:00 SOL GLO FC 4 vs Tickle 1 Me Elmo
10:00 NO Fools  2 vs Dunderballs 9


September 22nd
6:00 Fighting Doves II 5 vs FC Gravier 3
7:00 Pie 0 vs Dunderballs 8

8:00 NO Fools 0 vs SOL GLO FC
T 5
9:00 LHB 4 vs Los Pollos Hermanos 3
10:00 Tickle Me Elmo 3 vs The Forgetables 7


September 29th– Quarterfinals
6:00 #2 Dunderballs  vs #3 NO Fools
7:00 #1 Fighting Doves vs #4 The Forgetables
8:00 #1 Pie vs #4 LHB
9:00 #2 Sol Glo vs #3 FC Gravier
10:00 Open

 October 6th - SemiFinals

October 13th - Finals