Competitive 2 – Monday

Competitive II – Left Division
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Pie 5 4 0 1 30:160 12
2 Dunderballs 5 4 0 1 26:80 12
3 Sol Glo FC 5 3 1 1 21:160 10
4 Navivan 6 3 0 3 18:210 9
5 Fightin Doves II 6 2 0 4 30:280 6
Competitive II – Right Division
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Nola City 5 4 1 0 32:80 13
2 Van Damme 4 2 0 1 16:120 6
3 NO Fools 6 2 0 4 14:180 6
4 Krewe of Cremasters 5 1 0 4 8:380 3
5 Green Machine 5 0 0 5 10:320 0
Current Champions : The Forgetables

——————————————————————————————————————

October 24th
6:00  Fightin Doves II 6 vs Pie 8
7:00 DUNDERBALLS 7 vs Krewe Of Cremasters 1

8:00 Nola City 4 vs Green Machine 1
9:00 Navivan 4 vs NO Fools 3
10:00 Sol Glo FC 2 vs Van Damme 0 (Played on Oct 17th)

.

October 31st
6:00 Pie 7 vs Green Machine 1 (Played on Oct 17th)
7:00 Van Damme vs Nola City (Rescheduled)
8:00 Navivan 5 vs  Sol Glo FC  0
9:00 DUNDERBALLS 0 Vs Fighting Doves II 5
10:00 Krewe Of Cremasters 2 vs NO Fools
  1

November 7th

Games Canceled due to weather


November 14th
6:00 DUNDERBALLS  5 vs Van Damme 1
7:00 Green Machine 1 vs  NO FOOLS 2
8:00 Pizzadora 4 vs Brasil FC  5(Saturday d1 make up)
9:00 Pie 4 vs  Sol Glo FC  6
10:00 Fightin Doves II 2 vs Navivan 6

 

November 16th
10:00 Nola City 14 vs Krewe of Cremasters 1 

November 21st
 6:00 DUNDERBALLS 5 vs Navivan 0
7:00 Fightin Doves II 11 vs Green Machine 6
8:00 NO FOOLS 2 vs Pie 3
9:00  Sol Glo FC 3 vs Nola City 3
10:00 Krewe Of Cremasters 2 vs Van Damme 9


November 28th
6:oo NO FOOLS 3 vs Nola City 6
7:00 Van Damme 6 vs Navivan 3
8:00 Pie 7 vs Krewe Of Cremasters 2
9:00  DUNDERBALLS  8 vs Green Machine 1
10:00  Sol Glo FC  5 vs Fightin Doves II 4


December 5th
6:00 NO FOOLS 3 vs Fightin Doves II 2 
7:00 Navivan 0 vs Nola City 5
8:00  Sol Glo FC  vs Krewe Of Cremasters (rescheduled)
9:00 Pie vs DUNDERBALLS (Rescheduled)
10:00 Green Machine  vs Van Damme (Rescheduled)

 

 

December 12th
6:00 Nola City vs Green Machine
7:00  Sol Glo FC   vs Fightin Doves II
8:00 DUNDERBALLS vs NO FOOLS
9:00 Navivan  vs Krewe Of Cremasters
10:00 Pie vs Van Damme

 

December 19th
6:00  Fightin Doves II vs Krewe Of Cremasters
7:00 Pie vs DUNDERBALLS  
8:00 Nola City vs Van Damme
9:00 Navivan  vs Green Machine
10:00  Sol Glo FC  vs NO FOOLS

December 26th – Off

 January 2nd
6:00 Fightin Doves II vs Pie
7:00 Green Machine vs  Sol Glo FC 
8:00 DUNDERBALLS vs Navivan
9:00 NO FOOLS vs Nola City
10:00 Van Damme vs  Krewe Of Cremasters

 

January 9th
6:00 Sol Glo FC vs Dunderballs
7:00  Navivan  vs Pie
8:00 Fightin Doves II vs Van Damme
9:00 Nola City vs  Krewe Of Cremasters
10:00 Green Machine  vs NO FOOLS

 

January 16th
6:00 Pie vs  Sol Glo FC 
7:00  Krewe Of Cremasters vs Green Machine
8:00 NO FOOLS vs Van Damme
9:00 Fightin Doves II vs Navivan
10:00 DUNDERBALLS  vs Nola City


January 23rd
6:00 Pie vs Nola City
7:00 Green Machine vs Van Damme
8:00 Krewe of Cremasters vs NO Fools
9:00  Dunderballs vs Fightin Doves II
10:00 Navivan v Sol Glo FC 

 

January 30th
6:00 Navivan vs Pie
7:00  Sol Glo FC   vs DUNDERBALLS  
8:00  Krewe Of Cremasters vs Green Machine
9:00 NO FOOLS vs Van Damme
10:00 Fightin Doves II vs Nola City

February 6th – Quarter Finals

February 13th -
6:00 Semi Final
7:00 Semi Final
8:00 Friendly
9:00 Final
10:00 Friendly