Competitive 2 – Monday

Competitive II – Left Division
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Dunderballs 8 7 0 1 51:220 21
2 Nola City 8 6 0 2 48:190 18
3 Gamblers 8 4 0 4 43:490 12
4 Fightin Doves II 8 3 0 5 37:340 9
5 Viet Nola 8 1 1 6 27:470 4
Competitive II – Right Division
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Sol Glo FC 8 5 2 1 36:170 17
2 Westbank United 8 4 1 3 26:330 13
3 Van Damme 8 3 1 4 28:240 10
4 Green Machine 8 3 1 4 23:380 10
5 NO Fools 8 0 2 6 12:360 2
Current Champions : Nola City

Dunderballs – White              Nola City – Pink
Fightin Doves /II – Red      Green Machine – Green
Viet Nola – White           Sol Glo FC – Neon Green
Gamblers –  Red      No Fools – Blue
Van Damme – Black     Westbank united – Black

______________________________

September 25th
6:oo NO FOOLS 1 vs Sol Glo FC 1
7:00 Dunderballs 7 vs Green Machine 1
8:00 Nola City 9 vs Fightin Doves II 3
9:00  Viet Nola 2 vs Westbank United 3
10:00  Van Damme 5 vs Gamblers 7

October 2nd
6:00  Fightin Doves II 5 vs Viet Nola4
7:00 Nola City 1 vs Van Damme 3

8:00 Sol Glo FC 8 vs Green Machine 1
9:00  DUNDERBALLS 10 vs Westbank United 2
10:00 Gamblers 4 vs No Fools 3

.

October 9th
6:00 Viet Nola 3 vs Green Machine 8
7:00 Van Damme 1 vs Sol Glo FC 3
8:00 Gamblers 3 vs  Nola City 11
9:00 DUNDERBALLS 4 Vs Fighting Doves II 2
10:00 Westbank United 5 vs NO Fools 3

October 16th
6:00 Fighting Doves II 3 vs Sol Glo FC 6

7:00  Nola City 6 vs DUNDERBALLS 1
8:00 Westbank United 2 vs Green Machine 3
9:00 NO FOOLS 0 vs Van Damme 2
10:00 Gamblers 9 vs Viet Nola 5

 

October 23rd
6:00 DUNDERBALLS  5 vs Van Damme 3
7:00 Green Machine 2 vs  NO FOOLS 0
8:00 Sol Glo FC 2 vs Westbank United 3
9:00 Viet Nola 2 vs  Nola City 6
10:00 Fightin Doves II 6 vs Gamblers 8

 


October 30th
6:00 Fighting Doves II 7 vs Green Machine 4
7:00 NO Fools 2 vs Viet Nola 2
8:00 Nola City  v3 s Sol Glo FC 4
9:00  DUNDERBALLS 6 vs Gamblers 3
10:00 Westbank United 3 vs Van Damme 3

 


November 6th
6:00 NO FOOLS 2 vs Fightin Doves II 10
7:00 Green Machine  0 vs Van Damme 7
8:00  Nola City  5 vs Westbank United 2
9:00 Viet Nola 4 vs DUNDERBALLS 10
10:00 Gamblers 4 vs Sol Glo FC 8

 

 

November 13th
6:00 Sol Glo FC  4 vs Green Machine 4
7:00  Nola City 7 vs Fightin Doves II 1
8:00 Viet Nola 5 vs Van Damme 4
9:00 Dunderballs 8 vs NO Fools 1
10:00 Gamblers 5 vs Westbank United 6

 

November 20th
6:00 Nola City vs NO Fools
7:00 Viet Nola vs DUNDERBALLS
8:00 Sol Glo FC vs Van Damme
9:00 Fighting Doves II vs Westbank United
10:00   Gamblers  vs Green Machine (Rescheduled)

 

November 27th
6:00 Fightin Doves II vs Viet Nola
7:00 Green Machine vs  Nola City
8:00 DUNDERBALLS vs Gamblers
9:00 NO FOOLS vs Sol Glo FC
10:00 Van Damme vs  Westbank United

 

December 4th
6:00 Nola City vs Dunderballs
7:00  Fighting Doves II vs Van Damme
8:00 Gamblers  vs Viet Nola
9:00 Sol Glo FC  vs  Westbank United
10:00 Green Machine  vs NO FOOLS

 

December 11th
6:00 Viet Nola vs  Nola City
7:00  NO Fools vs Van Damme
8:00 Westbank United vs Green Machine
9:00 Fightin Doves II vs Gamblers
10:00 DUNDERBALLS  vs Sol Glo FC


December 18th
6:00 Viet Nola vs Sol Glo FC
7:00 Green Machine vs Van Damme
8:00 Westbank United  vs NO Fools
9:00  Dunderballs vs Fightin Doves II
10:00 Gamblers v Nola City 

December 25th – off

January 1st – Quarterfinals

January 8th -
6:00 SemiFinals
7:00 Semi Finals
8:00 Friendly
9:00 Finals
10:00 Friendly