Over-30 – Wheatley (Monday)

Over-30 – Wheatley (Monday)
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Crescent City FC 13 10 1 2 59:260 31:0
2 Happy Mondays 12 9 0 3 52:280 27:0
3 Team Gleason 13 6 0 7 62:570 18:0
4 Les Français 11 3 1 7 25:420 10:0
5 Stargazers FC 12 0 1 11 17:730 1:0

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Big Toe Pokers 13 9 1 2 68:320 31:0
2 Jerusalem FC 13 10 1 1 58:320 31:0
3 Keto FC 13 6 1 6 45:490 19:0
4 Bad Touch 13 3 1 9 20:320 10:0
5 El Libre 13 2 1 10 34:690 7:0
 
Current Champs: Jerusalem FC
 
 

Contact: PJ@CrescentCitySoccer.com

 

————————————————————————————————————————–

May 27th
6:00 Happy Mondays 1 vs Crescent City FC 3
7:00 Bad Touch vs El Libre (Rescheduled)
8:00 Big Toe Pokers vs Team Gleason  (Rescheduled)
9:00 Lycée Français  vs Stargazers FC (Rescheduled)
10:00 Keto FC 3 vs Jerusalem FC 3

 

June 3rd
6:00 Lycée Français 3 vs Happy Mondays 5
7:00  Jerusalem FC 6 vs Bad Touch 4
8:00 Keto FC 7 vs Stargazers FC 3
9:00 El Libre 0 vs Big Toe Pokers 7
10:00 Crescent City FC 4 vs Team Gleason 3

June 10th
6:00  Team Gleason 9 vs Stargazers FC 1
7:00 Big Toe Pokers 5 vs Keto FC 3
8:00 Bad Touch 1 vs Crescent City FC 2
9:00 Jerusalem FC 0 vs Happy Mondays 5
10:00 El Libre 3 vs Lycée Français 5

 

June 17th
6:00 Big Toe Pokers 6 vs Stargazers FC 0
7:00 Bad Touch 1 vs Team Gleason 2 
8:00 Lycée Français 0  vs Crescent City FC 5
9:00 Keto FC vs Happy Mondays (Canceled)
10:00 El Libre vs Jerusalem FC (Canceled)

 

June 24th
6:oo Keto FC 6 vs Lycee Francais 2
7:00 El Libre 6 vs Stargazers FC 2
8:00 Bad Touch 1 vs Big Toe Pokers 3
9:00  Jerusalem FC 3 vs Crescent City FC 2
10:00 Happy Mondays 5 vs Team Gleason 3

June 27th @ Green
9:00  Big Toe Pokers 11 vs Team Gleason 6

July 1st
6:00 Bad Touch 3 vs Lycée Français 0
7:00 Happy Mondays 0 vs Big Toe Pokers 5
8:00 Keto FC 4 vs El Libre 2
9:00 Jerusalem FC 6 vs Team Gleason 2
10:00 Stargazers FC 1 vs Crescent City FC 6

 

July 8th
6:00 Team Gleason 9 vs Stargazers FC 2

7:00 El Libre 1 vs Happy Mondays 4
8:00 Bad Touch 0 vs Big Toe Pokers 3
9:00 Keto FC 5 vs Crescent City FC 6
10:00 Jerusalem FC 3 vs Lycée Français 1

July 11th at Green
8:00 Bad Touch 4 vs El Libre 3

 

July 15th
No Games due to field Damage

July 18th at Green School
9:00 El Libre 2 vs Jerusalem FC 7


July 22nd
6:00 Happy Mondays 7 vs Team Gleason 1
7:00 Big Toe Pokers 3 vs Keto FC 4
8:00 Crescent City FC 1 vs Lycée Français 2
9:00 El Libre 1 vs Jerusalem FC 7
10:00 Stargazers FC 1 vs Bad Touch 2

July 29th
6:00 Team Gleason 3 vs Lycée Français  4
7:00 Bad Touch 2 vs El Libre 2
8:00 Big Toe Pokers 4  vs Crescent City FC 4 
9:00 Stargazers FC 1 vs Happy Mondays 3
10:00 Keto FC 1 vs Jerusalem FC 6

August 1st
7:00 Keto FC 3 vs Happy Mondays 6

August 5th
6:00 Keto FC 2 vs Bad Touch 1
7:00 Big Toe Pokers 7 vs Jerusalem FC 3
8:00 Lycée Français 4 vs Stargazers FC 4
9:00 El Libre 3 vs Team Gleason 10
10:00
  Happy Mondays 2 vs Crescent City FC 7

 

August 12th
6:00 Keto FC 2 vs Team Gleason 8
7:00 Jerusalem FC 1 vs Bad Touch 0
8:00  Lycée Français  vs Happy Mondays – reschedule
9:00 Stargazers FC 0 vs Crescent City FC 4
10:00 El Libre 4 vs Big Toe Pokers 8

August 19th
6:00 Keto FC 3 vs Bad Touch 0
7:00 Big Toe Pokers 2 vs Jerusalem FC 6
8:00 Team Gleason 5 vs Lycée Français 3
9:00 Stargazers FC 0 vs Happy Mondays 10
10:00 El Libre 3 v Crescent City FC 7

 

August 26th
6:00 Team Gleason 1 vs Crescent City FC 8 – reschedule
7:00 Keto FC 2 vs El Libre 4
8:00 Jerusalem FC 7 vs Stargazers FC 2
9:00 Big Toe Pokers 4 vs Lycée Français 1
10:00 Bad Touch 1 vs Happy Mondays 4

September 2nd- Playoffs
6:00 #2 Jerusalem FC 2 vs #3 Team Gleason 5
7:00 #1 Crescent City FC 4 vs #4 Bad Touch 0
8:00 #1 Big Toe Pokers 9 vs #4 Lycée Français 1
9:00  #2 Happy Mondays 4 vs #3 Keto FC 3
10:00 #5 Stargazers vs #5 El Libre

September 9th – Playoffs-RESCHEDULED

September 16th -Playoffs
6:00 Semi #1 Crescent City FC vs #3 Team Gleason
7:00 Semi #1 Big Toe Pokers vs #2 Happy Mondays
8:00 Friendly
9:00 Championship
10:00 Friendly