Over-30 – Wheatley (Monday)

Over-30 – Wheatley (Monday)
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Crescent City FC 6 5 0 1 34:150 15:0
2 Les Français 6 4 0 2 14:160 12:0
3 Happy Mondays 6 2 1 3 15:270 7:0
4 Team Gleason 6 2 0 4 12:140 6:0
5 Stargazers FC 6 1 0 5 12:200 3:0

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Jerusalem FC 6 5 0 1 25:190 15:0
2 Big Toe Pokers 5 3 1 1 16:150 10:0
3 Bad Touch 6 3 0 3 21:130 9:0
4 Keto FC 5 2 0 3 16:150 6:0
5 El Libre 6 1 0 5 13:250 3:0
Current Champs: Jerusalem FC

Contact: PJ@CrescentCitySoccer.com

 

————————————————————————————————————————–

February 4th
6:00 Happy Mondays 3  vs Crescent City FC 11
7:00 Bad Touch 7 vs El Libre 1
8:00 Big Toe Pokers 1 vs Team Gleason 4 
9:00 Lycée Français 0 vs Stargazers FC 5
10:00 Keto FC 3 vs Jerusalem FC 4

 

February 11th
6:00 Lycée Français 3 vs Happy Mondays 0
7:00  Jerusalem FC 2 vs Bad Touch 6
8:00 Keto FC 2 vs Stargazers FC 1
9:00 El Libre 2 vs Big Toe Pokers 3
10:00 Crescent City FC 3 vs Team Gleason 2

February 18th
6:00  Team Gleason 2  vs Stargazers FC 0
7:00 El Libre 0 vs Lycee Francais 2
8:00 Bad Touch 2 vs Crescent City FC 4
9:00 Jerusalem FC 4 vs Happy Mondays 1
10:00 Big Toe Pokers vs Keto FC (Rescheduled)

 

February 25th
6:00 Bad Touch 3 vs Team Gleason 0
7:00 El Libre 4 vs Jerusalem FC 7
8:00 Lycée Français 2 vs Crescent City FC 6
9:00 Keto FC 3 vs Happy Mondays 4
10:00 Big Toe Pokers 5 vs Stargazers FC 4

March 4th – Make Up Date

March 11th
6:oo El Libre 4 vs Stargazers FC 0
7:00 Happy Mondays 3 vs Team Gleason 2
8:00 Bad Touch 1 vs Big Toe Pokers 3
9:00 Keto FC 3  vs Lycée Français 4
10:00 Jerusalem FC 4 vs Crescent City FC 3

March 18th
6:00 Bad Touch 2 vs Lycée Français 3
7:00 Happy Mondays 4 vs Big Toe Pokers 4
8:00 Keto FC 6 vs El Libre 2
9:00 Jerusalem FC 4 vs Team Gleason 2
10:00 Stargazers FC 2 vs Crescent City FC 7

 

March 25th
6:00 Team Gleason vs Stargazers FC

7:00 El Libre vs Happy Mondays
8:00 Bad Touch vs Big Toe Pokers
9:00 Keto FC vs Crescent City FC
10:00 Jerusalem FC vs Lycée Français

 

April 1st
6:00 Team Gleason vs Crescent City FC
7:00 Keto FC  vs El Libre
8:00 Jerusalem FC vs Stargazers FC
9:00 Big Toe Pokers vs Lycée Français
10:00 Bad Touch vs Happy Mondays


April 8th
6:00 Stargazers FC vs Bad Touch
7:00 Big Toe Pokers vs Keto FC
8:00 Crescent City FC vs Lycée Français
9:00 Happy Mondays vs Team Gleason
10:00 El Libre vs Jerusalem FC

April 15th
6:00 Team Gleason vs Lycée Français 
7:00 Bad Touch vs El Libre
8:00 Big Toe Pokers vs Crescent City FC
9:00 Stargazers FC vs Happy Mondays
10:00 Keto FC vs Jerusalem FC

April 22nd
6:00 Keto FC vs Bad Touch
7:00 Big Toe Pokers vs Jerusalem FC
8:00 Lycée Français vs Stargazers FC
9:00 El Libre vs Team Gleason
10:00
  Happy Mondays vs Crescent City FC

 

April 29th
6:00 Lycée Français  vs Happy Mondays
7:00 Jerusalem FC vs Bad Touch
8:00  Keto FC vs Team Gleason 
9:00 Stargazers FC vs Crescent City FC
10:00 El Libre vs Big Toe Pokers

May 6th
6:00 Keto FC vs Bad Touch
7:00 Big Toe Pokers  vs Jerusalem FC
8:00 Team Gleason vs Lycée Français
9:00 Stargazers FC vs Happy Mondays
10:00 El Libre v Crescent City FC

 

May 13th- Playoffs
6:00 #2 vs #3
7:00 #1 vs #4
8:00 #1 vs #4
9:00  #2 vs #3
10:00 #5 vs #5

May 20th – Playoffs
6:00 Semi
7:00 Semi
8:00 Friendly
9:00 Championship
10:00 Friendly