Coed Division 1 – Sunday

Sunday Coed Division 1

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Uptowners 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 AC Slaters 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 Messi Accounting 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 YBNG 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 Treme FC 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 Whistle Pigs 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 Monstars 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
1 Leftovers 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0

 

League Contact: PJ@CrescentCitySoccer.com
  

Make-up Times 
Thursdays- 9:00pm
Fridays- 8:00, 9:00, 10:00pm
Saturdays- 8:00, 9:00, 10:00pm
***Reschedules require a $20 ref fee

 

 

November 17th
9:00  TREME FC  vs Gooners
10:00  Leftovers  vs Whistle Pigs
11:00    UPTOWNERS vs MESSI ACCOUNTING  (Fall Championship)
12:00  AC Slaters vs Monstars  

 

  

November 24th
9:00 MESSI ACCOUNTING vs Whistle Pigs 
10:00  Gooners vs Uptowners
11:00     TREME FC vs Monstars
12:00    Leftovers vs AC Slaters

  

  

December 1st
9:00   Treme FC vs Whistle Pigs 
10:00 UPTOWNERS vs Monstars
11:00   Leftovers vs Gooners
12:00   MESSI ACCOUNTING vs AC Slaters

December 8th
9:00 Monstars  vs Whistle Pigs
10:00 Leftovers vs Uptowners 
11:00   Treme FC vs Messi Accounting
12:00 Gooners vs AC Slaters
. 

  

December 15th
9:00  Leftovers  vs TREME FC 
10:00 Gooners vs Whistle Pigs 
11:00  Monstars vs Messi Accounting  
12:00 AC Slaters vs UPTOWNERS 

  

  December 22nd – Make Up Day
December 29th – Make Up Day

  

January 5th
9:00   Messi Accounting vs Gooners
10:00 UPTOWNERS vs Whistle Pigs
11:00   Monstars  vs Leftovers  
12:00 TREME FC  vs AC Slaters

  

  

January 12th
9:00   Gooners vs Monstars
10:00  Uptowners vs Treme FC
11:00     MESSI ACCOUNTING vs Leftovers  
12:00     AC Slaters vs Whistle Pigs

January 19th
9:00   UPTOWNERS vs Monstars  
10:00 TREME FC vs Whistle Pigs
11:00 Leftovers  vs Gooners
12:00   Messi Accounting vs AC Slaters
. 

 

January 26th
9:00 Treme FC vs Monstars

10:00  Messi Accounting vs Whistle Pigs
11:00     Gooners  vs UPTOWNERS
12:00   Leftovers  vs AC Slaters

  

February 2nd
9:00  Leftovers  vs TREME FC
10:00 Gooners vs Whistle Pigs
11:00   Monstars vs Messi Accounting
12:00   AC Slaters  vs UPTOWNERS

  

February 9th
9:00  Leftovers  vs UPTOWNERS
10:00 Treme FC vs Messi Accounting
11:00  Gooners vs AC Slaters
12:00   Monstars  vs Whistle Pigs
. 

  

February 16th
9:00  TREME FC  vs Gooners
10:00  Leftovers  vs Whistle Pigs
11:00    UPTOWNERS vs MESSI ACCOUNTING 
12:00  AC Slaters  vs Monstars  

 February 23rd – Make Up Day

March 1st
9:00   Messi Accounting vs Gooners
10:00 UPTOWNERS vs Whistle Pigs
11:00   Monstars  vs Leftovers 
12:00   TREME FC  vs AC Slaters

March 8th
9:00   Gooners vs Monstars
10:00  Uptowners vs Treme FC
11:00     MESSI ACCOUNTING vs Leftovers 
12:00     AC Slaters  vs Whistle Pigs

  

  

March 15th
10:00  Semi Finals
11:00 Semi Finals  
112:00 Friendly
11:00 Championship 

 

 

 

 

New Season starts April 7th Email PJ@CrescentCitySoccer.com to enter a new team