Coed Division 2 – Sunday

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 AC Slaters 13 10 1 2 49:190 31:0
2 La Salle St FC 13 9 0 4 43:290 27:0
3 FC Science 14 8 0 6 51:510 24:0
4 United NOFC 12 5 2 5 38:410 17:0
5 Laissez Les Bons Temps Goale 14 5 1 8 50:660 16:0
6 Super Campeones 12 5 0 7 45:450 15:0
7 Shakter Sci High 12 3 2 7 25:390 11:0
8 CC Awesome 12 3 0 9 30:450 9:0


League Contact: PJ@CrescentCitySoccer.com

 

Fall 2018
AC Slaters – Green
CC Awesome – Blue                    Shaktar Sci High – White
Novatos – Purple                          United N.O.F.C. – White/Gray
La Salle St – Red                          FC Science – Lime Green
Super Campeones – Green         Laissez Le  Bon Temps Goale – Blue

——————————————————————————————————————-

April 7th
1
:00   Shaktar Sci High 4 vs United N.O.F.C.  4
2:00  SUPER CAMPEONES  vs La Salle St FC – rescheduled
3:00     LAISSEZ LE BON TEMPS GOALE 0 vs AC Slaters  5
4:00
    FC SCIENCE 2 vs CC Awesome 7

 April 14th
1:00  AC Slaters  1 vs CC Awesome 0
2:00 Shaktar Sci High 2 vs La Salle St FC 5
3:00   SUPER CAMPEONES  7 vs FC SCIENCE    8
4:00   United N.O.F.C. 5 vs LAISSEZ LE BON TEMPS GOALE   0

 

April 21st – Off 

.  

   

April 28th
1:00 Shaktar Sci High 0 vs FC SCIENCE 4

2:00   AC Slaters  vs SUPER CAMPEONES (Rescheduled)
3:00
    CC Awesome  vs United N.O.F.C. (Rescheduled)
4:00    LAISSEZ LE BON TEMPS GOALE 2 vs La Salle St FC  8

   

   

May 5th
1:00   FC SCIENCE 4 vs United N.O.F.C.  3
2:00  AC Slaters 6 vs Shaktar Sci High 0

3:00   LAISSEZ LE BON TEMPS GOALE 6 vs SUPER CAMPEONES  3
4:00   CC AWESOME 1 vs La Salle St FC  4

  

May 12th
1:00  AC Slaters 2 vs FC SCIENCE 1
2:00 United N.O.F.C. 2 vs La Salle St FC 6
3:00   Shaktar Sci High 4 vs SUPER CAMPEONES 3
4:00   CC AWESOME 5 vs LAISSEZ LE BON TEMPS GOALE  1

.  

   

May 19th
1:00  CC AWESOME vs Shaktar Sci High (Rescheduled)
2:00  AC Slaters  vs La Salle St FC (Rescheduled)

3:00    FC SCIENCE 7 vs LAISSEZ LE BON TEMPS GOALE 11
4:00  SUPER CAMPEONES 9 vs United N.O.F.C. 1  

   

   

   

May 26th
1:00   CC AWESOME 5 vs SUPER CAMPEONES 6
2:00 United N.O.F.C. 1 vs AC Slaters  4
3:00   FC SCIENCE 0 vs La Salle St FC 5
4:00   LAISSEZ LE BON TEMPS GOALE 0 vs Shaktar Sci High  5

   

   

June 2nd
1:00    Shaktar Sci High 1 vs United N.O.F.C. 3
2:00  Laissez Le Bon Temps Goale 4 vs AC Slaters 9
3:00     SUPER CAMPEONES  2 vs La Salle St FC 0
4:00     FC SCIENCE 5 vs CC AWESOME 2

June 8th
5:00  AC Slaters 3 vs La Salle St FC 4

June 9th
1:00   FC SCIENCE 2 vs United N.O.F.C.  4
2:00 CC AWESOME 1 vs La Salle St FC 4
3:00   LAISSEZ LE BON TEMPS GOALE 6 vs SUPER CAMPEONES  5
4:00   AC Slaters 1 vs Shaktar Sci High 1

.  

   

June 16th
1:00 Shaktar Sci High 1 vs FC SCIENCE 2
2:00   AC Slaters 1 vs SUPER CAMPEONES 4
3:00     CC AWESOME 2 vs United N.O.F.C. 4
4:00    LAISSEZ LE BON TEMPS GOALE 1 vs La Salle St FC  3

   

June 23rd
1:00  AC Slaters 4  vs CC Awesome 1
2:00 Shaktar Sci High 0 vs La Salle St FC 4
3:00   SUPER CAMPEONES 2 vs FC SCIENCE 5
4:00   United N.O.F.C. 3 vs LAISSEZ LE BON TEMPS GOALE  3 

   

June 30th
1:00  AC Slaters 3 vs FC SCIENCE 1
2:00 United N.O.F.C. 5 vs La Salle St FC 0

3:00 Shaktar Sci High vs SUPER CAMPEONES – cancelled
4:00   CC AWESOME 1 vs LAISSEZ LE BON TEMPS GOALE  7

.  

   

July 7th
1:00  CC AWESOME 0 vs Shaktar Sci High 5
2:00  AC Slaters 5 vs La Salle St FC 0
3:00    FC SCIENCE 5 vs LAISSEZ LE BON TEMPS GOALE 4
4:00  SUPER CAMPEONES 3 vs United N.O.F.C. 2  

July 7th – Wheatley
6:00   AC Slaters  2 vs SUPER CAMPEONES 1  
 
 

July 14th
1:00   CC AWESOME 5  vs SUPER CAMPEONES 0
2:00 FC SCIENCE 5 vs La Salle St FC 0

3:00   United N.O.F.C. 2 vs AC Slaters  7
4:00   LAISSEZ LE BON TEMPS GOALE 5 vs Shaktar Sci High  2

 

   

   

 July 21st
1:00  Semi Finals #1 AC Slaters vs #4 United NOFC
2:00 Semi Finals  #2 La Salle St vs #3 FC Science
3:00 Friendly
4:00 Championship