Coed Division 3 – Sunday

Division 3

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Satsumas Revenge 1 1 0 0 8:20 3:0
2 Sunken Potatoes 1 0 0 1 2:80 0:0
3 Swaziland FC 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
3 Victorious Secret 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
3 Bad Karma 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
3 Thomahawk FC 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
3 Stacked Soccer 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0
3 Rougaroux Fc 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0


 

 

League Contact: PJ@CrescentCitySoccer.com
Make-up Times
Thursdays- 9:00pm
Fridays- 8:00, 9:00, 10:00pm
Saturdays- 8:00, 9:00, 10:00pm
***Reschedules require a $20 ref fee

 

Spring 19
——————————————————————————————————————————–

 April 7th
5:00  SATSUMAS REVENGE 8 vs SUNKEN POTATOES 2 

April 14th
7:00 Stacked Soccer vs Thomahawk FC (Rescheduled)

 April 21st – Off 

.  

April 28th
5:00 Swaziland FC vs THOMAHAWK FC
6:00   SATSUMAS REVENGE vs STACKED SOCCER
7:00     Sunken Potatoes vs Victorious Secret
8:00    BAD KARMA vs Rougaroux FC  

   

   

May 5th
5:00   THOMAHAWK FC vs Victorious Secret 
6:00 Sunken Potatoes vs Rougaroux FC 
7:00   BAD KARMA vs STACKED SOCCER  
8:00   SATSUMAS REVENGE vs Swaziland FC  

  

May 12th
5:00  SATSUMAS REVENGE vs THOMAHAWK FC
6:00 Victorious Secret vs Rougaroux FC
7:00   Swaziland FC vs STACKED SOCCER 
8:00   Sunken Potatoes vs BAD KARMA  

.  

   

May 19th
5:00 Sunken Potatoes vs Swaziland FC
6:00  SATSUMAS REVENGE vs Rougaroux FC
7:00    THOMAHAWK FC vs BAD KARMA 
8:00  STACKED SOCCER  vs Victorious Secret  

   

   

   

May 26th
5:00   Sunken Potatoes vs STACKED SOCCER
6:00 THOMAHAWK FC vs Rougaroux FC
7:00   Victorious Secret vs SATSUMAS REVENGE 
8:00   BAD KARMA vs Swaziland FC  

   

   

June 2nd
5:00    Swaziland FC vs Victorious Secret
6:00  STACKED SOCCER  vs Rougaroux FC
7:00     BAD KARMA vs SATSUMAS REVENGE 
8:00     THOMAHAWK FC vs Sunken Potatoes

June 9th
5:00   THOMAHAWK FC vs Victorious Secret 
6:00 Sunken Potatoes  vs Rougaroux FC 
7:00   BAD KARMA vs STACKED SOCCER  
8:00   SATSUMAS REVENGE vs Swaziland FC 

.  

   

June 16th
5:00 Swaziland FC vs THOMAHAWK FC
6:00   SATSUMAS REVENGE vs STACKED SOCCER
7:00     Sunken Potatoes   vs Victorious Secret
8:00    BAD KARMA vs Rougaroux FC  

   

 

June 23rd
 5:00  SATSUMAS REVENGE vs SUNKEN POTATOES
6:00 Swaziland FC vs Rougaroux FC
7:00   STACKED SOCCER  vs THOMAHAWK FC
8:00   Victorious Secret vs BAD KARMA   

   

June 30th 
5:00  SATSUMAS REVENGE vs THOMAHAWK FC
6:00 Victorious Secret vs Rougaroux FC
7:00 Swaziland FC vs STACKED SOCCER 
8:00   Sunken Potatoes vs BAD KARMA  

.  

   

July 7th
5:00  Sunken Potatoes vs Swaziland FC
6:00  SATSUMAS REVENGE vs Rougaroux FC
7:00    THOMAHAWK FC vs BAD KARMA 
8
:00  STACKED SOCCER  vs Victorious Secret  

   

July 14th
5:00 Sunken Potatoes vs STACKED SOCCER
6:00 THOMAHAWK FC vs Rougaroux FC
7:00   Victorious Secret vs SATSUMAS REVENGE 
8:00   BAD KARMA vs Swaziland FC  

 

   

   

 July 21st
5:00   Swaziland FC vs Victorious Secret
6:00  STACKED SOCCER  vs Rougaroux FC
7:00     BAD KARMA vs SATSUMAS REVENGE 
8:00     THOMAHAWK FC vs SUNKEN POTATOES

Games Played Throughout the season 
6:00 Swaziland FC vs Rougaroux FC
7:00   STACKED SOCCER  vs THOMAHAWK FC  (April 14th)
8:00   Victorious Secret vs BAD KARMA 

 

July 28th
5:00  Semi Finals
6:00 Semi Finals  
7:00 Friendly
8:00 Championship  

 

 

 

New Season Begins April 7th
Email PJ@CrescentCitySoccer to Register a Team