Competitive 1 – Tuesday

Competitive I – Left Division
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Hummingbird FC 7 5 0 2 42:240 15:0
2 The Hasbeens 7 5 0 2 41:220 15:0
3 Motagua 5 5 0 0 38:140 15:0
4 Electrolytes 7 2 0 5 25:390 6:0
5 Blues 7 0 0 7 16:760 0:0
Competitive I – Right Division
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Zimbru 8 6 1 1 54:180 19:0
2 Ronnies 7 6 0 1 36:130 18:0
3 Hot Fiya 5 2 0 3 20:200 6:0
4 Papaya 6 1 0 5 22:340 3:0
5 Bestikas 8 1 0 7 17:470 3:0


—————————————————————————————-

Contact: PJ@CrescentCitySoccer.com
Current Champs: Zimbru
—————————————————————————————————

October 24th
6:00 The Hasbeens  6 vs Papaya 5
7:00 Hot Fiya 4 vs Zimbru 4
8:00  Electrolytes 1 vs Hummingbird FC 7
9:00 Ronnies 3 vs Bestikas 0

10:00 The Blues 2 vs Motagua 6

October 31st
6:00  Ronnies 4 vs Hot Fiya 3
 7:00 Hummingbird FC 14 vs The Blues 2
8:00 Motagua vs Papaya (Rescheduled)
9:00 Bestikas 1 vs Zimbru 7
10:00 Tha Hasbeens vs Electrolytes (RescheduleD)

November 7th
6:00 The Hasbeens 5 vs Hummingbird FC 3
7:00 Papaya vs Ronnies (Cancelled)
8:00 Hot Fiya 6 vs Bestikas 1
9:00 Motagua  3 vs Electrolytes 2
10:00 The Blues 1 vs Zimbru 12

November 14th
6:00 Electroyltes 0 vs Hummingbird FC 5
7:00 The Blues  3 vs Motagua 11
8:00  Zimbru 4 vs Papaya 2
9:00 Hot Fiya 2 vs The Hasbeens 6
10:00 Ronnies 3 vs Bestikas 1

November 21st
6:00  Papaya 4 vs Hot Fiya 8
7:00 The Blues 3 vs Ronnies 15
8:00 Motagua 6 vs The Hasbeens  3
9:00 Electrolytes 9 vs Bestikas 4
10:00 Hummingbird FC 3 vs Zimbru 9

 

November 28th
6:00 Hummingbird FC 6 vs Papaya 4
7:00 Ronnies 5 vs Zimbru 1
8:00 The Hasbeens 7 vs Bestikas 1
9:00 The Blues 1 vs Electrolytes 7

10:00 Motagua vs Hot Fiya RESCHEDULED

 

December 5th
6:oo Hummingbird FC  vs Motagua RESCHEDULED
7:00 The Blues  vs Hot Fiya RESCHEDULED
8:00 The Hasbeens  2 vs Ronnies 3
9:00 Electrolytes 1 vs Zimbru 12
10:00 Bestikas 5 vs Papaya 0

December 12th
6:00 Hummingbird FC 4 vs Ronnies 3
7:00 The Hasbeens 11 vs The Blues 4
8:00 Bestikas 4 vs Motagua 12
9:00 Electrolytes 5 vs Papaya 7
10:00 Hot Fiya 1 vs Zimbru 5

December 19th
6:00 Papaya vs Hot Fiya
7:00 Hummingbird FC vs Motagua
8:00 The Blues vs Bestikas
9:00 The Hasbeens  vs Zimbru
10:00  Electrolytes vs Ronnies

December 26th – Off

January 2nd
6:00 The Blues vs The Hasbeens 
7:00 Papaya vs Zimbru 
8:00 Motagua vs Ronnies
9:00 Electrolytes  vs Hot Fiya
10:00 Hummingbird FC vs Bestikas

 

January 9th
6:00 Bestikas vs Papaya
7:00 Hot Fiya vs Hummingbird FC
8:00 Zimbru vs Ronnies
9:00 Motagua vs The Hasbeens 
10:00 The Blues vs Electrolytes

January 16th
6:00 Hot Fiya vs Bestikas
7:00 Motagua vs Zimbru
8:00 Hummingbird FC vs The Blues
9:00 Papaya vs Ronnies
10:00 The Hasbeens  vs Electrolytes 

January 23rd
6:00 Ronnies vs Hot Fiya
7:00 The Blues vs Papaya
8:00 The Hasbeens  vs Hummingbird FC
9:00 Bestikas vs Zimbru
10:00 Motagua vs Electrolytes

February 6th – Make Up Day
6:00 Motagua vs Hummingbird
7:00 The Blues  vs Hot Fiya
8:00 Papaya vs Ronnies
9:00 Papaya vs Electrolytes
10:00 The Hasbeens vs Electrolytes

February 13th – OFF

February 20th – Playoffs
6:00 #2 vs #3
7:00 #1 vs #4
8:00 #1 vs #4
9:00  #2 vs #3
10:00 #5 vs #5

February 27th –
6:00 Semi-Finals
7:00 Semi Finals
8:00 Friendly
9:00 
 Championship
10:00 Friendly